header

Classement

2022-2023

Header SRC

Classement Fédérale 1

Equipe première - Phase régulière

Equipes pts J G N P + - Dif E+ E- BO BD
1Chartres33861125011213830941
2Servette30860221813484221431
3Nuits-Saint-Georges29860219115239161121
4Beauvais25850316612937111003
5Saint-Denis2484131641333115922
6Drancy2284041751482718922
7Annecy20840414713512121211
8Sarcelles19830518617214161714
9Paris Université Club198404115198-83102010
10Orléans168305160166-6161811
11Gennevilliers108206119249-130112900
12Bourges3800873236-16362501
Classement espoirs