header

Classements

2021-2022

Header SRC

Classement Fédérale 2

Equipe première - Phase régulière

Equipes pts J G N P + - Dif E+ E- BO BD
1Annecy1433006324397020
2Voiron1233008568176300
3Rillieux la Pape932017457175710
4Servette RC932018670165601
5Villefranche sur Saône93201504372301
6Nantua83201888359700
7Saint Claude73102868428512
8Meyzieu63102938769911
9Montmélian531027089-196701
10Clermont Cournon431024466-222800
11Vichy230035497-433802
12Saint Priest130033762-253201

Fédérale B

Espoirs - Phase régulière

Equipes pts J G N P + - Dif E+ E- BO BD
1Annecy143300112229014120
2Montmélian1233006839298500
3Nantua1032016133286211
4Servette RC9320184681610901
5Voiron932017565107501
6Saint Priest93201403915301
7Vichy9320167521511510
8Villefranche sur Saône731025941186412
9Meyzieu431026888-207800
10Rillieux la Pape230033272-4041002
11Clermont Cournon230033388-5501002
12Saint Claude0300328120-9211700