header

Classements

2019-2020

Header SRC

Classement Fédérale 3

Equipe première - Phase régulière

Equipes pts J G N P + - Dif E+ E- BO BD
1Servette RC54131201450278172603160
2Villars les Dombes50131201334222112332611
3Saint Savin46131003408250158582860
4Saint Marcel Isle D'Abeau421490537328588493342
5Riom351370636633630424143
6Ampuis2614509330350-20334015
7Givors24125162952923333011
8Andrézieux Bouthéon2414419395405-10475224
9Cusset2114509253455-202355810
10Tarare21144010235346-111233405
11Bellegarde Coupy21133010255285-30263118
12Rhône Sportif13133010190380-190185301

Excellence B

Espoirs - Phase régulière

Equipes pts J G N P + - Dif E+ E- BO BD
1Saint Savin54131201436250186672860
2Servette RC53131102600209391852481
3Riom48131003606281325863871
4Villars les Dombes4412903481232249673271
5Givors4312903344186158451752
6Ampuis3214626317327-10354113
7Saint Marcel Isle D'Abeau2714518361373-12535232
8Rhône Sportif2313508208387-179245903
9Bellegarde Coupy1713328220468-248286510
10Tarare14133010243453-210306611
11Cusset11142111180669-489229901
12Andrézieux Bouthéon9141013282443-161375814