header

Classements

2020-2021

Header SRC

Classement Fédérale 2

Equipe première - Phase régulière

Equipes pts J G N P + - Dif E+ E- BO BD
1Voiron2054101511094213800
2Clermont Cournon205401117892813720
3Meyzieu17530213998418912
4Montmélian1553029884144401
5Vichy1443015261-94300
6Annecy1452031261022411913
7Villefranche sur Saône1443019484107700
8Servette RC114202106115-981301
9Nantua105113124135-11101111
10Saint Priest7410365119-5461001
11Rillieux la Pape4500593120-279902
12Saint Claude4300363112-4971002

Fédérale B

Espoirs - Phase régulière

Equipes pts J G N P + - Dif E+ E- BO BD
1Montmélian215410161709119630
2Clermont Cournon1654018269136900
3Annecy14531110088128800
4Saint Priest114211766797501
5Meyzieu114202173829123912
6Servette RC114202142598320621
7Nantua105203128152-24141502
8Voiron1052031351314131202
9Rillieux la Pape8520370152-8282000
10Villefranche sur Saône430126271-94602
11Vichy441035779-225700
12Saint Claude0300328194-16632700