header

Classements

2019-2020

Header SRC

Classement Honneur

Equipe première - Phase régulière

Equipes pts J G N P + - Dif E+ E- BO BD
1Servette RC194400162729025930
2Villars les Dombes1644009561346500
3Saint Savin14430114910643221420
4Saint Marcel Isle D'Abeau1443011117833161020
5Riom1343011189127131010
6Cusset9420278131-53131810
7Givors641127489-156800
8Tarare6410385108-2391002
9Ampuis5410383103-2091501
10Rhône Sportif4410365131-6661800
11Bellegarde Coupy340046688-2251103
12Andrézieux Bouthéon3401397125-28111301