header

Classements

2018-2019

Header SRC

Classement Honneur

Equipe première - Phase régulière

Equipes pts J G N P + - Dif E+ E- BO BD
1Servette RC8918180092613978714818170
2Haute Bresse5718120636431351513463
3Montrevel531812153333249324212
4Bron4818101739331083493733
5SA Bourg en Bresse441881937531461463246
6Viriat36187110326379-53314633
7Amberieu en Bugey3118639312449-137385824
8Belleville sur Saône26186012249539-290297002
9Trévoux Chatillon24185013268468-200306513
10ARCOL15182115261572-311298114