header

Classements

2018-2019

Header SRC

Classement de Promotion d'Honneur

Equipe première - Phase régulière

Equipes pts J G N P + - Dif E+ E- BO BD
1Servette RC591212006938460911111110
2Montrevel381290323420628222511
3Bron351271427119972332423
4Haute Bresse3512705229237-8312543
5SA Bourg en Bresse321261524717671281633
6Viriat30126152492427232622
7Amberieu en Bugey2312426206336-130244412
8Trévoux Chatillon1512309155305-150154103
9ARCOL10121110183420-237216113
10Belleville sur Saône9122010137399-262175201