header

Résultats et Calendriers

2019-2020

Header SRC

Championnat Fédérale 3

Première - Phase régulière

Date Heure Match Résultat
Dimanche 15.09.2019 15h00 US Bellegarde Coupy - Servette RC 23-25
Dimanche 22.09.2019 15h00 Servette RC - AS St Marcel Isle d'Abeau 36-0
Dimanche 29.09.2019 15h00 SCA Cussetois - Servette RC 17-57
Dimanche 13.10.2019 15h00 Servette RC - Saint Savin Sportif 44-32
Dimanche 20.10.2019 15h00 SO Givors Rugby 2 Vallées - Servette RC 20-37
Dimanche 27.10.2019 15h00 Servette RC - SC Tarare 41-12
Dimanche 10.11.2019 15h00 Rugby Club Rimois - Servette RC 24-29
Dimanche 17.11.2019 15h00 Servette RC - Rugby Club De La Dombes 25-23
Dimanche 24.11.2019 15h00 Rugby Club Andrezieux Boutheon - Servette RC -
Dimanche 08.12.2019 15h00 Servette RC - Rhone Sportif -
Dimanche 15.12.2019 15h00 AS Ampuis Cote Rotie - Servette RC -
Dimanche 12.01.2020 15h00 Servette RC - US Bellegarde Coupy -
Dimanche 19.01.2020 15h00 AS St Marcel Isle D'Abeau - Servette RC -
Dimanche 26.01.2020 15h00 Servette RC - S.C.A Cussetois -
Dimanche 16.02.2020 15h00 St Savin Sportif - Servette RC -
Dimanche 23.02.2020 15h00 Servette RC - SO Givors 2 Vallées -
Dimanche 01.03.2020 15h00 SC Tarare - Servette RC -
Dimanche 15.03.2020 15h00 Servette RC - Rugby Club Riomois -
Dimanche 22.03.2020 15h00 Rugby Club de la Dombes - Servette RC -
Dimanche 29.03.2020 15h00 Servette RC - Rugby Club Andrezieux Boutheon -
Dimanche 19.04.2020 15h00 Rhone Sportif - Servette RC -
Dimanche 26.04.2020 15h00 Servette RC - AS Ampuis Cote Rotie -


Espoirs - Phase régulière

Date Heure Match Résultat
Dimanche 15.09.2019 13h30 US Bellegarde Coupy - Servette RC 6-30
Dimanche 22.09.2019 13h30 Servette RC - AS St Marcel Isle d'Abeau 73-7
Dimanche 29.09.2019 13h30 SCA Cussetois - Servette RC 25-75
Dimanche 13.10.2019 13h30 Servette RC - Saint Savin Sportif 36-25
Dimanche 20.10.2019 13h30 SO Givors Rugby 2 Vallées - Servette RC 22-21
Dimanche 27.10.2019 13h30 Servette RC - SC Tarare 45-15
Dimanche 10.11.2019 13h30 Rugby Club Rimois - Servette RC 38-27
Dimanche 17.11.2019 13h30 Servette RC - Rugby Club De La Dombes 35-20
Dimanche 24.11.2019 13h30 Rugby Club Andrezieux Boutheon - Servette RC -
Dimanche 08.12.2019 13h30 Servette RC - Rhone Sportif -
Dimanche 15.12.2019 13h30 AS Ampuis Cote Rotie - Servette RC -
Dimanche 12.01.2020 13h30 Servette RC - US Bellegarde Coupy -
Dimanche 19.01.2020 13h30 AS St Marcel Isle D'Abeau - Servette RC -
Dimanche 23.02.2020 13h30 Servette RC - SO Givors 2 Vallées -
Dimanche 01.03.2020 13h30 SC Tarare - Servette RC -
Dimanche 22.03.2020 13h30 Rugby Club de la Dombes - Servette RC -
Dimanche 29.03.2020 13h30 Servette RC - Rugby Club Andrezieux Boutheon -
Dimanche 19.04.2020 13h30 Rhone Sportif - Servette RC -
Dimanche 26.04.2020 13h30 Servette RC - AS Ampuis Cote Rotie -