header

Rankings

2021-2022

Header SRC

FEDERAL RANKING 2

First team – Regular phase

Teams pts J G N P + - Dif E+ E- BO BD
1Annecy49111001286184102331641
2Servette RC4913100338930485342432
3Villefranche sur Saône4711100133223696382221
4Rillieux la Pape381260630924069302655
5Voiron3814716355358-3323513
6Meyzieu351361634233210313223
7Montmélian3314608325337-12283014
8Nantua2812507278297-19222904
9Clermont Cournon2713508259339-80283612
10Saint Priest2513508245296-51242410
11Saint Claude1811209255331-76223315
12Vichy13111010222343-121173205

FEDERAL B

Youth team – Regular phase

Teams pts J G N P + - Dif E+ E- BO BD
1Annecy48111001400126274481071
2Servette RC4012804419247172533044
3Villefranche sur Saône391180324216874291343
4Saint Priest381390428621967342120
5Voiron371480633225874342423
6Clermont Cournon311360735028466403125
7Montmélian29146082762733302913
8Meyzieu281260630429410333413
9Nantua2412507203290-87213513
10Rillieux la Pape2312408214256-42203015
11Vichy1411308184285-101233611
12Saint Claude-211001175585-51057700